W
Reaction score
0

Birthday
Dec 29, 1934 (Age: 85)
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
member less than 30 days
less than 5 posts
Nickname
Bill
City
Bristol
County
Hartford
State
CT

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top