W
Reaction score
7

Birthday
Nov 3, 1945 (Age: 75)
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a corporate member because:
no full name
no telephone number
no mailing address
Nickname
Vic
Occupation
Happily retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/69703
City
Lexington
County
Davidson
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top