T
Reaction score
0

Tarhead wanted some redtip wood in a 2017 post. I got some.That’s the ONLY reason I joined. And I still can’t find or reach him.
Birthday
May 8, 1954 (Age: 66)
Location
Statesville
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
member less than 30 days
less than 5 posts
Gender
Male
Nickname
Tony
Occupation
Retired food sales
City
Statesville
County
Iredell
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top