T
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Novice woodworker slowly learning.

Woodworking, photography, backpacking
Birthday
Apr 2, 1973 (Age: 48)
Location
Advance
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Eric
Occupation
Software Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/3712
City
Advance
County
Davie
State
NC

Signature

Eric

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top