T
Reaction score
3

Birthday
Nov 8, 1951 (Age: 68)
Location
Murphy
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a senior user because:
less than 10 posts
Gender
Male
Nickname
Tekker
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/69937
City
Murphy
County
Cherokee
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top