S
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
woodworking, Fishing, & Autocad
Birthday
Oct 14, 1947 (Age: 74)
Location
Forest City
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
John Skipper
Occupation
Electrical Superintendent
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/399
City
Forest City
County
Rutherford
State
NC

Signature

John Skipper

"Don't worry about the mule going blind, load the wagon."

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top