SSuther
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Grew up in Troutman, live in Mooresville. Father and grandfather were woodworkers, too. I have inherited the shop they used and moved it along with all the old equipment to my home.

Tool collecting and use, computers, photography, gardening
Birthday
May 31, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
Mooresville
Nickname
Stan
Occupation
Real Estate Broker
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/3238
City
Mooresville
County
Iredell
State
NC

Signature

Stan Suther
Mooresville
SSuther@yahoo.com
SSuther@CBUnited.com
Blog: StanSuther.com

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top