S
Reaction score
0

Just getting back into woodworking. Hurricane Hugo blew my shed away in 89 , so thats how long its been. Now I am a new grandpa & built my grandchild a toybox. It gave me the bug again!

Woodworking, mostly woodturning
Birthday
Dec 7, 1954 (Age: 66)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/ClevelandWoodWorks65/
Location
Myrtle Beach
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Roger
Occupation
Retired Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/42437
City
Myrtle Beach
County
Horry
State
SC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top