S
Reaction score
0

58 yrs. old

woodworking, fishing
Birthday
May 12, 1947 (Age: 73)
Location
Wilmington
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Charles
Occupation
retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/1499
City
Wilmington
County
New Hanover
State
NC

Signature

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top