Ryan
Reaction score
0

Well, I wouldn't call myself a cabinet maker, or a turner, or a craftsman, but I try. I work in my shop as much as I can, building just about anything and everything. I am a member of the Vocational Industrial Club of America (VICA) through my school, and I will be competing in cabinetry competition in 2006. Well thats me in a nutshell. PM me if you would like to know anything else!

Woodworking, welding
Birthday
Feb 11, 1990 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.freewebs.com/sellerswoodworking
Location
Harrisburg
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Ryan Sellers
Occupation
student, woodworker, plumber
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/42
City
Harrisburg
County
Cabarrus
State
NC

Signature

Measure once, cut twice.

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top