R
Reaction score
0

I have been woodworking for about 10 years and have done stained glass panels and lampshades for about 6 years.

Woodworking, gardening, stained glass
Birthday
Jul 25, 1945 (Age: 74)
Location
Mount Holly
Nickname
Roy Smith
Occupation
Mainframe Systems Programmer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/217
City
Mount Holly
County
Gaston
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top