R
Reaction score
1

Age - 54 and arthritic

canoeing
Birthday
Aug 10, 1954 (Age: 65)
Location
Spring Hope
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a corporate member because:
no full name
no telephone number
no mailing address
not opted in
Nickname
Robert Slone
Occupation
retired paint contractor
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/21325
City
Spring Hope
County
Nash
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top