R
Reaction score
8

I'm an engineer. I do software, electronics, and mechanical design professionally. I'm a pretty good machinist, but I'm just getting started with wood!
Birthday
Mar 10, 1977 (Age: 44)
Location
Cary, NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
David
Occupation
Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/71989
City
Cary
County
Chatham
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top