redhawknc1
Reaction score
0

52 years old, retire,beginning woodworker

Wood working,gardening,fishing
Birthday
Oct 9, 1956 (Age: 63)
Location
Morganton
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Wayne
Occupation
Retired due to Health Problems
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/12753
City
Morganton
County
Burke
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top