pviser
Reaction score
0

57 y.o. male, lifelong woodworker, but most of my production and improvement have been in the past 10 yrs. I'm having a ball and I spend way too much time thinking about projects and tools!

rc airplanes
Birthday
Mar 25, 1958 (Age: 62)
Location
Clinton
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
paul
Occupation
physician, internal medicine
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/42456
City
Clinton
County
Sampson
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top