NZAPP1
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
30 years as an electrician
Married with 2 kids

wood working and turning
Birthday
Oct 19, 1958 (Age: 63)
Location
Clemmons
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Nick
Occupation
Critical Missions Facility Manager
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/3614
City
Clemmons
County
Forsyth
State
NC

Signature

Nick Z
To do important deeds, two things are necessary; a plan and not quite enough time. :eusa_doh:

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top