M
Reaction score
10

Hometown-Forest City
College-Livingstone
Age-64

Obvious, tennis, cigars
Birthday
Feb 22, 1955 (Age: 65)
Location
Winterville
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a corporate member because:
not opted in
Gender
Male
Nickname
Mike
Occupation
Actively enjoying retirement
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/664
City
Winterville
County
Pitt
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top