Kyle
Reaction score
0

Sawyer, grew up on a farm and have always liked working with wood.

Woodworking, Turning, Rock hound
Birthday
Sep 28, 1966 (Age: 53)
Website
http://www.sawmillnc.com
Location
Iron Station
Nickname
Kyle Edwards
Occupation
Sawyer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/22733
City
Iron Station
County
Lincoln
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

http://www.sawmillnc.com

704-258-8985 (cell) My cell phone service is much improved.. Thanks Verizon! :)

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top