J
Reaction score
3

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
retired & trying to learn woodworking

FIREARMS SHOOTING, RE-LOADING, MAKING SAWDUST & SHAVINGS
Birthday
May 13, 1948 (Age: 73)
Location
Goldsboro
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
james
Occupation
UN-EMPLOYED
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/24093
City
Goldsboro
County
Wayne
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top