JCraig
Reaction score
0

Live in Greensboro, NC Married 3 children, all grown. Youngest Son got me interested in wood turning. Retired in 2010 and started furnishing a small 12x20 shop building in the back yard.

Family, woodworking, fishing and reading
Birthday
Jan 11, 1945 (Age: 74)
Location
Greensboro
Nickname
Jerry
Occupation
Retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/26591
City
Greensboro
County
Guilford
State
NC

Signature

Jerry

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top