J
Reaction score
0

Retired military pilot

Woodworking,flyfishing,golf
Birthday
Sep 2, 1944 (Age: 75)
Location
Goldsboro
Nickname
Jay R. Memmelaar, Sr.
Occupation
retired
City
Goldsboro
County
Wayne
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
less than 5 posts

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top