jack briggs
Reaction score
0

Birthday
Sep 18, 1958 (Age: 62)
Website
http://www.briggsguitars.com
Location
Raleigh
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
jabguit
Occupation
luthier
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/16032
City
Raleigh
County
Wake
State
NC

Signature

Jack Briggs
Briggs Guitars

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top