Hobbit
Reaction score
0

Been woodworking for fifty years and am still a rank amateur...
Birthday
Jun 30, 1950 (Age: 70)
Location
Brisbane, Australia
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
less than 5 posts
Gender
Male
Nickname
Tony
Occupation
IT manager (retired)
City
Brisbane
County
Davie
State
Ql

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top