Grimmy2016
Reaction score
83

I am a relative new comer to woodworking. I tend to work on small projects like cutting boards, wine racks, and smallish tables. I do turnings on occasion along with my wife Amy

Some of my other interests are: my 3 kids and wife, LEGO, soccer, reading, photography, and cooking.
Birthday
Jun 16, 1976 (Age: 43)
Location
Winston Salem
Gender
Male
Nickname
Scott
Occupation
IT Project Manager
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/56778
City
Winston Salem
County
Forsyth
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top