G
Reaction score
0

Retired in Nov 2005. Moved to NC to be with family and where it doesn't get -45. -50 Deg.degrees below zero!.

Woodworking, computers.
Birthday
Oct 13, 1949 (Age: 70)
Location
Kannapolis
Nickname
Pat
Occupation
Retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/2420
City
Kannapolis
County
Cabarrus
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Pat Brown
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
"Tread softly, but carry a big stick!"
President Theodore Roosevelt

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top