F
Reaction score
0

see bio on board

woodworking, volunteering
Birthday
Oct 16, 1949 (Age: 71)
Location
Wilmington
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Jeff
Occupation
business development
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/79
City
Wilmington
County
New Hanover
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top