D
Reaction score
0

Come from a long line of carpenters and folks who enjoy working with wood. i bloomed a little late in the interest.

building tables, cabinets and such
Birthday
Jul 11, 1961 (Age: 58)
Location
Ennice
Nickname
Dawn
Occupation
Real Estate Appraiser and Salesperson
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/1407
City
Ennice
County
Alleghany
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

":eusa_doh: I've learned that I still have a lot to learn"

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top