ccccarving
Reaction score
0

retired from railroad,married,2 children,1 granddaughter

woodcarving, golf,coin collecting
Birthday
Feb 14, 1956 (Age: 64)
Location
Browns Summit
Nickname
Charles
Occupation
retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/1286
City
Browns Summit
County
Guilford
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Keep those chips Flying:lol:

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top