Cato
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Virginia Beach coastal resident. Active surfer until my mid 40's. Duck and game bird hunter. Woodworking hobbyist. Love playing my electric guitars. Bird photography.

Home DIY, hunting, woodworking, guitar
Birthday
Aug 2, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
Virginia Beach
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Bob
Occupation
realtor
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/30945
City
Virginia Beach
County
Virginia Beach City
State
VA

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top