CarvedTones
Reaction score
0

I am a hobbyist woodworker doing mostly carving.

Luthery, sailing, fishing
Birthday
Dec 26, 1958 (Age: 61)
Website
http://www.carvedtones.com
Location
Cary
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Andy
Occupation
Programmer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/13576
City
Cary
County
Wake
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top