Canuck
Reaction score
15

Recently retired and got into woodworking as a hobby. Just spent this past year setting up tools for basic woodworking.

Music, Woodworking
Birthday
Mar 20, 1947 (Age: 72)
Location
Cary
Nickname
Wayne
Occupation
Retired (Ex Telecommunications Engineer)
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/948
City
Cary
County
Wake
State
NC

Signature

..............found out many years ago that Elbow Grease doesn't come in a bottle!!!!:BangHead:

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top