bsquared
Reaction score
0

Municipal Software Developer

cycling, woodworking
Birthday
Feb 18, 1947 (Age: 74)
Location
Weddington
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Gender
Male
Nickname
Brooks
Occupation
Software Developer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/30850
City
Weddington
County
Union
State
NC

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top